Klasyfikacja strzelców

1. Mateusz Kulicki5 BSP32.0748115
2. Artur GarbaczNowbud25.9441516
3. Karol KindlikKazanów22.0024211
4. Gabriel GwiazdońObuwnik20.2722311
5. Michał KindlikKazanów18.0025214
6. Bartłomiej ReichertNowbud17.0020412
7. Damian DratwaTomaloTrans16.0724115
8. Paweł ŁosinieckiPrzeworsk15.7323615
9. Mariusz SudzińskiBiOSG15.0024016
10. Paweł ChmieldaMp14.6722015
11. Arkadiusz MachTomaloTrans13.6720515
12. Damian TurczyńskiBiOSG12.13978
13. Maciej ZamirskidaMp12.0815713
14. Michał Kamiński5 BSP12.001089
15. Przemysław ChlebowskiObuwnik11.5013812
16. Paweł MiloKazanów11.3814813
17. Mariusz ZającPrzeworsk11.3317015
18. Michał OlszańskiNKS W.S.11.2716915
19. Wiktor KarpińskiNKS W.S.10.6317016
20. Krzysztof CzopikNowbud10.33939
21. Krystian KuśmierzdaMp9.9313914
22. Marcin DobrowolskiBiOSG9.88798
23. Marcin SzczotkaPrzeworsk9.8014715
24. Tomasz ZawadzkiKazanów9.7712713
25. Michał PilchNowbud9.4415116
26. Marek PękalskidaMp9.3610311
27. Rafał MachTomaloTrans8.1313016
28. Tomasz KołodziejBiOSG8.0711314
29. Łukasz PawłośNKS W.S.7.8812616
30. Krzysztof KrukPrzeworsk7.8711815
31. Krystian Brem5 BSP7.8112516
32. Marek DobrowolskiObuwnik7.8011715
33. Michał FerencPrzeworsk7.8011715
34. Arkadiusz SzechyńskiNKS W.S.7.8011715
35. Arkadiusz SkafiriakObuwnik7.607610
36. Maciej BaranTomaloTrans7.50608
37. Jakub RadochońskiNKS W.S.7.3111716
38. Zbigniew SkawińskiBiOSG7.2110114
39. Robert CharatonikObuwnik7.008412
40. Kacper BednarzNKS W.S.6.647311
41. Grzegorz Kępczyński5 BSP6.4410316
42. Jacek KrzeczowskiKazanów6.337612
43. Mariusz GamulczakTomaloTrans5.857613
44. Grzegorz SzałajkoBiOSG5.798114
45. Marcin Wodzyński5 BSP4.926413
46. Paweł BuchtalarzdaMp4.856313
47. Marcin Rykowski5 BSP4.835812
48. Wojciech Fudali5 BSP4.796714
49. Rafał KołodziejczakNowbud4.675612
50. Paweł ŻyczkowskiNowbud4.276415
51. Maciej LizońdaMp4.25348
52. Radosław Fortuna5 BSP3.88318
53. Przemysław GagatPrzeworsk3.865414
54. Aleksander RebenTomaloTrans3.644011
55. Grzegorz MaliczowskiObuwnik3.273611
56. Rafał TarnawskiTomaloTrans3.004515
57. Mirosław KowalskiTomaloTrans2.402410
58. Tomasz BalawenderPrzeworsk2.363314
59. Piotr SmotryckiTomaloTrans2.232913
60. Mariusz BiałyBiOSG2.202210
61. Maciej MisakiewiczBiOSG2.082713
62. Krzysztof LisNKS W.S.1.852413
63. Hubert MazurNowbud1.451611
64. Piotr BednarzNKS W.S.1.44139
65. Wojciech ŻemełkoObuwnik1.402115
66. Ryszard RosółNKS W.S.1.33129
67. Maciej OstróżkaKazanów1.271411
68. Damian FicPrzeworsk1.25108
69. Waldemar SobalaPrzeworsk1.181311
70. Krzysztof DziurzyńskiNowbud1.061716
71. Bartosz BalawenderPrzeworsk1.001414
72. Mariusz ZamirskidaMp0.7568
73. Patryk Pietraszek5 BSP0.40410
74. Miłosz BuchtalarzNKS W.S.0.30310