Klasyfikacja strzelców

1. Piotr OleszekFrotpol36.252908
2. Paweł PolańskiTramp28.501144
3. Grzegorz MachunikFrotpol27.401375
4. Jacek OsiadaczFrotpol26.571867
5. Marek FortunaDz. Osiołki25.001004
6. Piotr BalaszBiały Orzeł23.141627
7. Maciej LizońBiały Orzeł21.711527
8. Witold PawlakBiały Orzeł21.131698
9. Patrycjusz NowakowskiGaj Kmiecie19.881598
10. Grzegorz PłocicaPolonia Jun19.861397
11. Marek PękalskiDryvit Team17.001026
12. Grzegorz GorzelnikGPK Medyka17.00684
13. Piotr DwulitKazanów16.751348
14. Robert FaberskiTramp16.571167
15. Łukasz KindlikKazanów16.291147
16. Dariusz KobylańskiFrotpol16.291147
17. Grzegorz SzałajkoBiały Orzeł15.881278
18. Artur MalecTramp15.291077
19. Krzysztof SłabyBad Boys14.50876
20. Robert GalantyPolonia Jun14.33866
21. Przemysław PawłuckiDryvit Team14.00846
22. Marcin DobrowolskiPolonia Jun13.83836
23. Grzegorz SarnowskiGPK Medyka13.57957
24. Leszek GrzegorzakGPK Medyka13.29937
25. Wiktor MakaraDz. Osiołki13.17796
26. Mariusz KuniecDryvit Team11.86837
27. Maciej UrbanBad Boys11.71827
28. Wojciech WnorowskiDryvit Team11.43807
29. Wojciech UrbanKazanów11.25454
30. Piotr PająkBad Boys11.20565
31. Dariusz StrzępekGPK Medyka11.14787
32. Bogumił LeniusGaj Kmiecie10.43737
33. Bogdan KoziołFrotpol10.40525
34. Jacek MalawskiFrotpol9.00546
35. Krzysztof MarciniakGaj Kmiecie9.00364
36. Robert NowakowskiGPK Medyka8.60435
37. Maciej DrozdPolonia Jun8.50344
38. Tomasz IwanówGaj Kmiecie8.33506
39. Arkadiusz BąkKazanów8.25334
40. Tomasz KowaliwPolonia Jun8.25334
41. Piotr StaszkówDz. Osiołki8.00486
42. Marcin BruchalPolonia Jun7.50304
43. Paweł ŁozińskiDz. Osiołki7.40375
44. Łukasz WątrobaTramp7.40375
45. Paweł KobiałkaDz. Osiołki7.33446
46. Bartek LelekBad Boys7.20365
47. Maciej SobolGaj Kmiecie7.17436
48. Witold WiniarzBad Boys6.86487
49. Piotr RadochońskiPolonia Jun6.40325
50. Ryszard RosółKazanów6.14437
51. Tomasz OlszynaKazanów6.00488
52. Tomasz SiwakTramp5.86417
53. Witold OczkoBiały Orzeł5.75468
54. Rafał StarzewskiGaj Kmiecie5.60285
55. Marek KuśmaBiały Orzeł5.57397
56. Tomasz TarnawskiDryvit Team5.57397
57. Grzegorz KindlikKazanów5.40275
58. Marcin WardęgaDz. Osiołki5.25214
59. Piotr ŻyczkowskiPolonia Jun5.00204
60. Witold DemskiFrotpol4.80245
61. Jacek DudaGaj Kmiecie4.63378
62. Monika KrólikBad Boys4.50184
63. Marek BłahutGPK Medyka4.33266
64. Piotr JakóbskiDryvit Team4.14297
65. Krzysztof LisKazanów3.88318
66. Bogdan WalczewskiGaj Kmiecie3.75154
67. Piotr DobrowolskiGPK Medyka3.60185
68. Maciej FudaliDryvit Team3.43247
69. Marek OsiadaczFrotpol3.29237
70. Paweł ŻyczkowskiPolonia Jun3.25134
71. Daniel NodżakKazanów3.20165
72. Jakub GułaBad Boys3.14227
73. Tomasz JakóbskiDryvit Team3.14227
74. Miłosz PietrzykTramp3.14227
75. Marek BombaBiały Orzeł2.86207
76. Paweł ButmankiewiczGaj Kmiecie2.80145
77. Janusz MazurFrotpol2.38198
78. Wojciech WardęgaDryvit Team2.00105
79. Przemysław SiwakTramp1.8095
80. Marcin PłocicaKazanów1.71127
81. Paweł KlechaDryvit Team1.2065
82. M. SarnowskaFrotpol0.4025